Castlecomer: Full Individual Juvenile Results 16th October 2011

County Cross Country , Castlecomer 16th October

Girls Under 7 Boys under 7
Place Name Club Place Name Club
1 Ella Cusack Gowran AC 1 David Holden Thomastown
2 Molly O Dornan Castlecomer 2 David Williams St Senans
3 Maria O Keefe Thomastown 3 Rory Connelan Thomastown
4 Katie Mulally St Josephs 4 Aidan Keogh St Josephs
5 Leah Brennan Castlecomer 5 Alex Cass Thomastown
6 Rachel Foley St Josephs 6 Cormac Burke KCH
7 Niamh Galway Thomastown
8 Maria Conway Gowran
9 Heidi Hoff St Josephs
10 Lily Gilsenan KCH
Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9
1 Sophie Mulally St Josephs 1 Cathal O Beirne St Josephs
2 Saoirse Allen St Senans 2 Jordan Knight Thomastown
3 Anna Cass Thomastown 3 Zach Bayhemand Thomastown
4 Katie Clarke Castlecomer 4 Robert Finn St Senans
5 Eve O Dwyer Gowran 5 Will Fox Castlecomer
6 Aine Kirwan Thomastown 6 Vincent o Grady KCH
7 Anna Connoly Gowran 7 Josh Fenton St Senans
8 Aoibhe Gilsenan KCH 8 Oisin Kelly Brow Rangers
9 Rose Sheridan St Senans 9 Cathal O reilly Thomastown
10 Danielle Griffin St Josephs 10 Billy Power Thomastown
11 Aine McDonald St Josephs 11 Joe Fitzpatrick KCH
12 Niamh O Connor St josephs 12 Thomas Mulally St Josephs
13 Katie Bookle St Josephs 13 Liam lacey St Senans
14 Edie Maher Thomastown 14 Nicholas Kleigh St Senans
15 Roisin Moran Thomastown 15 Tony Foot St Senans
16 Isobel Ryan Thomastown 16 Mark Finn St Senans
17 Aoife Byrne St Josephs 17 Danny Glennon St Josephs
18 Kelsey Keogh St Josephs 18 Pauric Naddy Gowran
19 Molly Rice Thomastown 19 Tyler Cusack Gowran
20 Emma Minogue KCH 20 Evan Halligan St Josephs
21 Jessica Sutton St Josephs 21 Ciaran Maher Castlecomer
22 Sinead Galway Thomastown 22 Brian Holland Castlecomer
23 Jackie Thomastown 23 Tommy Coogan Castlecomer
24 Aoife St Senans 24 Liam Doyle Castlecomer
25 Kate Purcell Brow Rangers 25 Luke Ramsawing St Senans
26 Moira Brennan St Senans 26 James Walsh St Senans
27 Lucy Coogan Castlecomer 27 David allen castlecomer
28 Shauna McEvoy KCH 28 Adam Thomson St Senans
29 Aoife O Sullivan Castlecomer 29 Pauric Kirwan Thomastown
30 Aoibhinn Castlecomer 30 David Manning Gowran
31 Ella Nolan Castlecomer 31 Joe Roche St Senans
32 Sarah Brophy Castlecomer 32 Matt Holland Gowran
33 Ella Tynan Castlecomer 33 Tadgh Connoly St Senans
34 Anna Butler KCH 34 Stephen Brennan Castlecomer
Girls Under 11 Boys Under 11
1 Ciara O Keefe Thomastown 1 Conor Clarke Castlecomer
2 Hannah Kelly KCH 2 Ray O Connor St Josephs
3 Jane Rochford St Senans 3 Killian griffin St Josephs
4 Kim Jolly St Senans 4 Dara Maher KCH
5 Rachel Kelly KCH 5 Lee Tracey St Senans
6 Aoife Allen St Senans 6 Ian Byrne St Josephs
7 Nell Murphy St Senans 7 Gavin Manning Gowran
8 Shauna Finn St Senans 8 Daragh McDonald St Josephs
9 Chloe Mulally St Josephs 9 William Hogan Castlecomer
10 Orla O Keefe Thomastown 10 Sean Burke KCH
11 Linda Lawler St Josephs 11 William Kavanagh St Senans
12 Tara Ramasway St Senans 12 Andy O Donnell Gowran
13 Grace Mulally St Josephs 13 Robin Davis St Senans
14 Aine Phelan St Senans 14 Sean O Dornan Castlecomer
15 Sinead O keefe Thomastown 15 Pauric Dempsey St Senans
16 Kate Brennan St Senans 16 Tom Holden Thomastown
17 Laurie Fennely Thomastown 17 Sam Sutton St Josephs
18 Lara Grant St Josephs 18 Ricky Connoly Castlecomer
19 Shannon Feehan Castlecomer 19 Kevin Saunders St Josephs
20 Roisin O keefe Thomastown 20 Shay McEvoy KCH
21 Aoife  Cuhalann Castlecomer 21 Rory MCGabhann KCH
22 Kerry Whelan Thomastown 22 David Holland Gowran
23 Tara Grennan St Josephs 23 Kevin Smyth Castlecomer
24 Hannah Lacey St Senans 24 TK Malone Castlecomer
25 Niamh Crowley St Senans 25 Louis Feehan Castlecomer
26 Leanne Gilsenan KCH 26 Max Hoff St Josephs
27 Kate Sheridan St Senans
28 Laura Kennedy St Josephs
29 Dervla  O Reilly Thomastown
30 Sinead Bric Gowran
31 Ruth Ferris KCH
32 Ellen Buggy Castlecomer
33 Aisling Tracey KCH
34 Emily Keilyne St Senans
35 Sarah Smyth Castlecomer
36 Niamh O Shaughnessy KCH
37 Molly O Shea KCH
38 Aoife Grace St Senans
39 Ava Coogan Castlecomer
40  Aine McEvoy KCH
41 Daire Scobie KCH
42 Emma Ring Castlecomer
43 Emma Dwyer Castlecomer
Girls Under 13 Boys Under 13
1 Helen Hoynes St Josephs 1 Luke Fitzpatrick KCH
2 Jennifer O Keefe KCH 2 John Nolan KCH
3 Ruth Kennedy Gowran 3 David O Connor St Josephs
4 Isobel Morgan St Senans 4 Richard Hennessy St Josephs
5 Chloe Richardson St Josephs 5 Eoin Walsh Thomastown
6 Eve Lacey St Senans 6 Aaron Donnelly St Senans
7 Sarah Lawlor St Josephs 7 John Dillon KCH
8 Rebecca Keane KCH 8 Stephen Wemyss Thomastown
9 Emma Hokey St Josephs 9 Ross Connoly Castlecomer
10 Ella Richardson KCH 10 Colm Whelan Thomastown
11 Caoimhe kearns St Senans 11 Colm Murphy KCH
12 Roisin Allen Castlecomer 12 Nathan Kelly KCH
13 Anne marie Malone St Senans 13 Thomas Sheridan St Senans
14 Sinead McEvoy St Senans 14 Oisin Alyward Thomastown
15 Meadbh Delaney Castlecomer 15 Ben Rochford St Senans
16 Cliona Murphy St Senans 16 James Buggy Castlecomer
17 Ciara St Senans 17 Eric  Mahon KCH
18 Fiona Manning KCH 18 Sean Grace Gowran
19 Clare Moore KCH 19 James O Neill Gowran
20 Katie Tynan Castlecomer 20 Ben Sutton St Josephs
21 Amy St Senans 21 Bill Dempsey St Senans
22 Aine Curry Castlecomer 22 Brian Lynch St Josephs
23 Roisin Tracey KCH 23 Stephen Saunders St Josephs
24 Conor Normoyle Castlecomer
25 Victor Arrinza Castlecomer
26 Neill Kirwan Thomastown
27 James English Gowran
Girls Under 15 Boys Under 15
1 Rebecca Kennedy Gowran 1 Sean Power Thomastown
2 Ruby Harvey Thomastown 2 Cormac Buggy Gowran
3 Ailis O Shea Thomastown 3 James Power Thomastown
4 Marguerite Hayes St Josephs 4 Aidan Touhy KCH
5 Mia Griffin St Josephs 5 Peter Lynch KCH
6 Alice O Connor St Josephs 6 Jonathan Crowley St Senans
7 Dervla Kearns St Senans 7 Donagh O Connor St Josephs
8 Ciara Lawlor KCH 8 Eoghan Wallis St Senans
9 Aoife O Carroll Gowran 9 Paul Manning St Josephs
10 Lauren dermody Castlecomer 10 Daniel Irish St Senans
11 Aoife Naddy Gowran 11 Craig Byrne KCH
12 Aisling McDonagh KCH 12 Patrick Maher KCH
13 Michelle McDonald St Senans 13 Jack Manning KCH
14 Hannah Irish St Senans 14 Shane McGeary KCH
15 Tara lacey St Senans 15 Tommy Bric Gowran
16 Christine O Donnell Gowran 16 Gerard Wallis St Senans
17 Clara kennedy St Josephs 17 Finn Connoly Gowran
18 Aoife Farrell Thomastown 18 Shane Power St Josephs
19 Sarah Butler St Senans 19 Pauric Lyndon St Josephs
20 Emma Kenny Castlecomer 20 Alan Renan Gowran
21 Josh Hof St Josephs
22 Lorcan Farrell Thomastown
Girls Under 17 Boys Under 17
1 Anna Sheehan KCH 1 Hugh Morgan St Senans
2 Megan Morrissey Thomastown 2 James Maher KCH
3 Sinead Whelan Thomastown 3 Conor O Carroll Gowran
4 Rachel Butler St Senans 4 Oliver Mulally St Senans
5 Aoibhe Richardson KCH 5 Conor Quinlan KCH
6 Maeve O Connor Thomastown 6 Andrew Dowd KCH
7 Nicola Murphy KCH 7 Sean O Neill Gowran
8 Rose Kennedy Gowran 8 Evan Foley Gowran
9 Niamh O Shea Thomastown 9 Richard Brophy Castlecomer
10 Margaret O Sullivan KCH 10 Donal Carroll Castlecomer
11 Margaret Caldbeck KCH 11 Leon Gordon Gowran
12 Nicholas Dunphy KCH
13 Emmet Coogan Castlecomer
14 Mark Walsh St Senans
15 Ryan O Hanlon St Senans
Girls Under 19 Boys Under 19
1 Bronagh Keirns St Senans 1 Sean McCormack Gowran
2 Mary Ellen Doyle Gowran 2 Gerry Walsh Gowran
3 Aine Kinsella St Senans 3 Jack Barron Castlecomer
4 Orla McPhillips KCH
5 Megan O keefe KCH
6 Laura walpole Thomastown
7 Orla Butler St Senans
8 Aoife Butler St Senans
9 Maeve Keane KCH
10 Anita McMahon Castlecomer
Advertisements

Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: